Gender | Events | Started | Latest |
---|---|---|---|
Male | 31 | 2021 | 2024 |
Event | Course | Class | Club | Gross | Time | Penalty | Net | Points | Position | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 - 7 Little Australians | Score (45) | JM (<21) | UR N | 380 | 00:44:16 | 380 | 73 | 8 | ||
15 - Federation | Score (45) | JM (<21) | UR N | 510 | 00:44:05 | 510 | 93 | 2 | ||
16 - Long Reef | Score (45) | JM (<21) | UR N | 450 | 00:46:33 | 20 | 430 | 81 | 5 | |
17 - The Cascades | Score (45) | JM (<21) | UR N | 390 | 00:45:27 | 10 | 380 | 73 | 3 | |
19 - James Ruse Drive | Score (45) | JM (<21) | UR N | 520 | 00:44:35 | 520 | 90 | 2 | ||
20 - The Golf Course | Score (45) | JM (<21) | UR N | 520 | 00:45:04 | 10 | 510 | 93 | 2 | |
21 - Allenby Park | Score (45) | JM (<21) | UR N | 450 | 00:47:54 | 30 | 420 | 82 | 2 | |
22 - Lawsons layup | Score (45) | JM (<21) | UR N | 460 | 00:49:23 | 50 | 410 | 85 | 2 | |
23 - Remembering Bob Hawke | Score (45) | JM (<21) | UR N | 570 | 00:46:00 | 10 | 560 | 92 | 2 | |
24 - Auburn Parks | Score (45) | JM (<21) | UR N | 540 | 00:46:53 | 20 | 520 | 100 | 1 | |
25 - Lysaght Wire Works | Score (45) | JM (<21) | UR N | 500 | 00:46:24 | 20 | 480 | 91 | 2 | |
26 - Jack High | Score (45) | JM (<21) | UR N | 510 | 00:45:16 | 10 | 500 | 93 | 2 |
Event | Course | Class | Club | Gross | Time | Penalty | Net | Points | Position | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - Castlecrag | Score (45) | OM (21-34) | UR N | 480 | 00:45:24 | 10 | 470 | 100 | 1 | |
2 - Ryde | Score (45) | OM (21-34) | UR N | 520 | 00:45:03 | 10 | 510 | 86 | 2 | |
3 - East Lindfield | Score (45) | OM (21-34) | UR N | 420 | 00:42:46 | 420 | 88 | 2 | ||
4 - Wahroonga | Score (45) | OM (21-34) | UR N | 450 | 00:41:48 | 450 | 90 | 2 | ||
6 - Mosman | Score (45) | OM (21-34) | UR N | 440 | 00:47:09 | 30 | 410 | 91 | 5 | |
8 - Rushcutters Bay | Score (45) | OM (21-34) | UR N | 510 | 00:45:16 | 10 | 500 | 93 | 2 | |
9 - East Killara | Score (45) | OM (21-34) | UR N | 490 | 00:45:04 | 10 | 480 | 87 | 3 | |
10 - Curl Curl | Score (45) | OM (21-34) | UR N | 460 | 00:40:46 | 460 | 84 | 5 | ||
11 - St Ives | Line - Mass Start | OM (21-34) | UR N | 00:41:45 | 100 | 1 | ||||
12 - Concord West | Score (45) | OM (21-34) | UR N | 580 | 00:42:48 | 580 | 98 | 2 | ||
13 - Pymble | Score (45) | OM (21-34) | UR N | 590 | 00:43:19 | 590 | 89 | 2 | ||
14 - Balgowlah | Score (45) | OM (21-34) | UR N | 540 | 00:42:08 | 540 | 95 | 2 | ||
16 - Rozelle | Score (45) | OM (21-34) | UR N | 460 | 00:48:59 | 40 | 420 | 100 | 1 | |
18 - Five Dock | Score (45) | OM (21-34) | UR N | 580 | 00:45:33 | 10 | 570 | 98 | 2 | |
19 - Wahroonga | Score (45) | OM (21-34) | UR N | 450 | 00:44:10 | 450 | 78 | 2 | ||
20 - North Sydney | Score (45) | OM (21-34) | UR N | 450 | 00:41:15 | 450 | 79 | 4 |
Event | Course | Class | Club | Gross | Time | Penalty | Net | Points | Position | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 - Paddington Puffer | Score (45) | OM (21-34) | UR N | 560 | 00:44:32 | 560 | 90 | 4 | ||
21 - Bellbird Creek | Score (45) | OM (21-34) | No club | 580 | 00:45:53 | 10 | 570 | 100 | 1 | |
22 - Explosives Reserve | Score (45) | OM (21-34) | No club | 540 | 00:47:22 | 30 | 510 | 93 | 4 |